>

bg_head_wc2 copy

rugby copy nfl2

          

Get 1 Year Full & Unlimited Access to All Rugby Games + All Sports – Only $3.33/month

Get 6 Months Full & Unlimited Access to All Rugby Games for only $34.95

Get 3 Months Full & Unlimited Access to 

 

 

nfl5

WE ACCEPT

visa

Rugby League World Cup 2013 Fixtures

Group A

Sat Oct 26 KO: 2:30pm MILLENNIUM STADIUM
CARDIFF
Australia
England
LIVE STREAM
Mon Oct 28 KO: 8:00pm SPOTLAND STADIUM
ROCHDALE
Fiji
Ireland
LIVE STREAM
Sat Nov 02 KO: 2:30pm THE JOHN SMITH’S STADIUM
HUDDERSFIELD
England
Ireland
LIVE STREAM
Sat Nov 02 KO: 8:00pm LANGTREE PARK
ST HELENS
Australia
Fiji
LIVE STREAM
Sat Nov 09 KO: 2:30pm THE KINGSTON COMMUNICATIONS STADIUM
HULL
England
Fiji
LIVE STREAM
Sat Nov 09 KO: 8:00pm THOMOND PARK
LIMERICK
Australia
Ireland
LIVE STREAM

Group B

Sun Oct 27 KO: 4:00pm MS3 CRAVEN PARK
HULL
Papua New Guinea
France
LIVE STREAM
Sun Oct 27 KO: 6:00pm HALLIWELL JONES STADIUM
WARRINGTON
New Zealand
Samoa
LIVE STREAM
Fri Nov 01 KO: 8:00pm PARC DES SPORTS
AVIGNON
New Zealand
France
LIVE STREAM
Mon Nov 04 KO: 8:00pm MS3 CRAVEN PARK
HULL
Papua New Guinea
Samoa
LIVE STREAM
Fri Nov 08 KO: 8:00pm HEADINGLEY CARNEGIE STADIUM
LEEDS
New Zealand
Papua New Guinea
LIVE STREAM
Mon Nov 11 KO: 8:00pm STADE GILBERT BRUTUS
PERPIGNAN
France
Samoa
LIVE STREAM

Group C

Tue Oct 29 KO: 8:00pm DERWENT PARK
WORKINGTON
Tonga
Scotland
LIVE STREAM
Sun Nov 03 KO: 4:00pm DERWENT PARK
WORKINGTON
Scotland
Italy
LIVE STREAM
Sun Nov 10 KO: 4:00pm THE SHAY
HALIFAX
Tonga
Italy
LIVE STREAM

Group D

Wed Oct 30 KO: 8:00pm MEMORIAL STADIUM
BRISTOL
USA
Cook Islands
LIVE STREAM
Sun Nov 03 KO: 2:00pm GLYNDWR UNIVERSITY RACECOURSE STADIUM
WREXHAM
Wales
USA
LIVE STREAM
Sun Nov 10 KO: 2:00pm THE GNOLL
NEATH
Wales
Cook Islands
LIVE STREAM

Group C/D

Sat Oct 26 KO: 4:30pm MILLENNIUM STADIUM
CARDIFF
Wales
Italy
LIVE STREAM
Tue Nov 05 KO: 8:00pm LEIGH SPORTS VILLAGE
LEIGH
Tonga
Cook Islands
LIVE STREAM
Thu Nov 07 KO: 8:00pm SALFORD CITY STADIUM
SALFORD
Scotland
USA
LIVE STREAM

Quarter Finals

Fri Nov 15 KO: 8:00pm HEADINGLEY CARNEGIE STADIUM
LEEDS
Winner B
Winner C
LIVE STREAM
Sat Nov 16 KO: 1:00pm GLYNDWR UNIVERSITY RACECOURSE STADIUM
WREXHAM
Winner A
Winner D
LIVE STREAM
Sat Nov 16 KO: 8:00pm DW STADIUM
WIGAN
Runner Up A
3rd Place B
LIVE STREAM
Sun Nov 17 KO: 3:00pm HALLIWELL JONES STADIUM
WARRINGTON
Runner Up B
3rd Place A
LIVE STREAM

Semi Finals

Sat Nov 23 KO: 1:00pm THE BIG HIT, WEMBLEY STADIUM
LONDON


Australia


Fiji
Sat Nov 23 KO: 3:30pm THE BIG HIT, WEMBLEY STADIUM
LONDON


New Zealand


England
LIVE STREAM

Final

Sat Nov 30 KO: 2:30pm OLD TRAFFORD
MANCHESTER
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 2
LIVE STREAM

Sitetag